Prezentujemy wyniki sparingów piłkarskich w jednym miejscu.
20 lutego (sobota)
Pogoń Siedlce - Wigry Suwałki 1:1 (0:1) → RELACJA
Bramki: Baidoo 63 - Żebrakowski 28
Pogoń Siedlce - Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 2:4 (1:1) → RELACJA
Bramki: Górski 44, Walków 84 - Mackiewicz 16, Jackiewicz 51, Grochowski 65, Łukaszczyk 81
Huragan Wołomin – Tygrys Huta Mińska 4:4 (1:2)
Bramki: Augustyniak x2, Domżalski, Jajko - Haber x2, Żurawski, Podgórski
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki - Mazur Karczew 5:3 (0:1)
Bramki: Nojszewski x3, Zatorski, Krajewski - Kozakiewicz, Majchrzak, Kociszewski
Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki - Orlęta Łuków 1:4
Bramka dla Mazovii II: Dzięcielski
Wilga Garwolin - Hutnik Warszawa 2:4 (0:2)
Bramki: Sitarek k, Papiernik - Bogucki x2, testowany, Butkiewicz
Promnik Łaskarzew - Watra Mrozy 2:6 (0:4)
Bramki dla Watry: F. Kąca, testowany x2, Wronowski, Mrozik, Kosyl
Hutnik Huta Czechy - Orzeł Unin 1:5
Bramki: Grudniak - Gora, Parzyszek, Migas x3
Kolektyw Oleśnica - Świt Barcząca 8:1 (3:0)
Bramki dla Kolektywu: Rucikowski x3, Paudyna x2, Redosz, M. Pilich, Stanisławowski
Sarmata Warszawa - MKS Małkinia 5:3
Bramki: Klejter x3, Adach, testowany - samobój, Zawistowski x2
Rywal Ruchna - Miedzanka Miedzna 2:4
Bramki dla Rywala: Mieszało, Mateusz Kowalczyk
Tęcza Stanisławów - KS Glinianka 0:3
Bramki: Bąk, Esman, Dermont
Wektra Zbuczyn - Unia Żabików 1:2
Bramka dla Wektry: M. Mruz
21 lutego (niedziela)
Pogoń II Siedlce - Sęp Żelechów 1:2 (1:0)
Bramki: Kryszczuk 11 - Grzyb 50, Stodulski 76
Czarni Węgrów - ŁKS Łochów 2:7
Bramki dla ŁKS: Gręda k, Oniszk x4, Suchenek, Chmielewski
Kolektyw Oleśnica - Jastrząb Żeliszew 2:2 (1:1)
Bramki dla Kolektywu: Stanisławowski, A. Pilich
Naprzód Skórzec - Polonez Mordy 13:1 (8:0)
Bramki: testowany 8, 34, Chłopek 13, 15, 64, Skrzypek 16, Sierociuk 19, T. Kacprzak 29, K. Pawlik 38, Krasuski 67, Gołoś 69 k, A. Kacprzak 71, Szachnowski 77 - Filipek 59
Polonia II Warszawa - Płomień Dębe Wielkie 5:1
Bramki: Śledziewski 16, Kowalik 18, Kwiatkowski 30, 87, samobójcza 60 - Rogala
Mazur II Karczew - Fenix Siennica 3:0
Ar-Tig Huta Dąbrowa - Wilga Miastków Kościelny 2:4
Kosovia Kosów Lacki - GKS Andrzejewo 4:3 (0:2)
Bramki dla Kosovii: Zębrowski, Żochowski, Zalewski x2
Huragan II Wołomin - Wilga II Garwolin 4:2 (4:1)
Bramki dla Huraganu II: Marcinkiewicz x3, Lewandowski
ŁDK Łosice - Grodzisk Krzymosze 2:1
Bramki: Sawicki, Szpura k - Kołodziejczuk
Victoria Kałuszyn - Rywal Ruchna 3:1
Bramki: Wójcik x2, Niegowski - M. Polkowski
Brak komentarza, Twój może być pierwszy.
Dodaj komentarz